Difference between revisions of "Injected Record Registry"
Added injected record registry for Shalidor's Mirror
(Added reference to Chesko's dev page for injected keywords) |
(Added injected record registry for Shalidor's Mirror) |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/13782]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/13782]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01008805-01008877 | |||
|Sami | |||
|Shalidor's Mirror.esp | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01AAAAxx | |||
|[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/19165614?tab=about+me AlchemicaMateria] | |||
|The Aurbis Mod Suite | |||
|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/50491]] | |||
|'''A'''AAAxx - '''A'''urbis | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 56: | Line 70: | ||
|[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/10554467 Shukhan] | |[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/10554467 Shukhan] | ||
|SkyUI Weapons Pack Keywords.esl | |SkyUI Weapons Pack Keywords.esl | ||
|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/ | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/9542]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|017C3xxx | |||
|[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/696611 HellLizard] | |||
|DCS - Dynamic Customizable Soundtrack Music SE | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/44666]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 72: | Line 93: | ||
|01931000||[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/684492 Arthmoor]||Cutting Room Floor | |01931000||[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/684492 Arthmoor]||Cutting Room Floor | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/276]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/276]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01A00xxx||[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/3959191 EnaiSiaion]||Futhark Project | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/53869]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 123: | Line 149: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/18994]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/18994]] | ||
|'''AF'''##''xx'' - W'''AF'''R | |'''AF'''##''xx'' - W'''AF'''R | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01AFC1xx | |||
|[https://eddoursul.win/ Eddoursul] | |||
|Artifact Tracker | |||
|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://eddoursul.win/mods/artifact-tracker/]] | |||
|'''AFC1'''xx - '''A'''RTI'''F'''A'''CT''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 133: | Line 166: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/671]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/671]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[http://skyrimsurvival.com/home/frostfall/compatibility-modders/ See article] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01CC0xxx||[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/4291352 kryptopyr]||Complete Crafting Overhaul_Remastered.esp (aka CCOR) | |01CC0xxx||[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/4291352 kryptopyr]||Complete Crafting Overhaul_Remastered.esp (aka CCOR) | ||
Line 162: | Line 195: | ||
|01CD00xx||[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/3053292 Cecell]||Various | |01CD00xx||[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/3053292 Cecell]||Various | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01CD01xx | |||
|[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/17251819 Monops] | |||
|Various | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01CD02xx | |||
|hsoju | |||
|WordKeys | |||
|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/65023]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01D9FFxx | |||
|[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/124102788 Aytrus] | |||
|Last Seed | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/56393]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 168: | Line 222: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/667]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/667]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[http://skyrimsurvival.com/home/frostfall/compatibility-modders/ See article] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01DA0xxx||unknown||SPIKE VE, hothtrooper44, kryptopyr, Argonil | |01DA0xxx||unknown||SPIKE VE, hothtrooper44, kryptopyr, Argonil | ||
Line 193: | Line 247: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/39414]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/39414]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/articles/2406 See article] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02020A01||unknown (various?)||Per Argonil (DLC1MagicShoutDrainVitality) | |02020A01||unknown (various?)||Per Argonil (DLC1MagicShoutDrainVitality) |