Difference between revisions of "Injected Record Registry"
Added injected record registry for Shalidor's Mirror
m |
(Added injected record registry for Shalidor's Mirror) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/13782]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/13782]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01008805-01008877 | |||
|Sami | |||
|Shalidor's Mirror.esp | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01AAAAxx | |||
|[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/19165614?tab=about+me AlchemicaMateria] | |||
|The Aurbis Mod Suite | |||
|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/50491]] | |||
|'''A'''AAAxx - '''A'''urbis | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 79: | Line 93: | ||
|01931000||[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/684492 Arthmoor]||Cutting Room Floor | |01931000||[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/684492 Arthmoor]||Cutting Room Floor | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/276]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/276]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01A00xxx||[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/3959191 EnaiSiaion]||Futhark Project | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/53869]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 130: | Line 149: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/18994]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/18994]] | ||
|'''AF'''##''xx'' - W'''AF'''R | |'''AF'''##''xx'' - W'''AF'''R | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01AFC1xx | |||
|[https://eddoursul.win/ Eddoursul] | |||
|Artifact Tracker | |||
|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://eddoursul.win/mods/artifact-tracker/]] | |||
|'''AFC1'''xx - '''A'''RTI'''F'''A'''CT''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 169: | Line 195: | ||
|01CD00xx||[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/3053292 Cecell]||Various | |01CD00xx||[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/3053292 Cecell]||Various | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01CD01xx | |||
|[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/17251819 Monops] | |||
|Various | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01CD02xx | |||
|hsoju | |||
|WordKeys | |||
|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/65023]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |