Difference between revisions of "Injected Record Registry"
Added injected record registry for Shalidor's Mirror
(Registered) |
(Added injected record registry for Shalidor's Mirror) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/13782]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/13782]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01008805-01008877 | |||
|Sami | |||
|Shalidor's Mirror.esp | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01AAAAxx | |||
|[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/19165614?tab=about+me AlchemicaMateria] | |||
|The Aurbis Mod Suite | |||
|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/50491]] | |||
|'''A'''AAAxx - '''A'''urbis | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 79: | Line 93: | ||
|01931000||[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/684492 Arthmoor]||Cutting Room Floor | |01931000||[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/684492 Arthmoor]||Cutting Room Floor | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/276]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/276]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01A00xxx||[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/3959191 EnaiSiaion]||Futhark Project | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/53869]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 183: | Line 202: | ||
|Various | |Various | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01CD02xx | |||
|hsoju | |||
|WordKeys | |||
|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/65023]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |