Difference between revisions of "Injected Record Registry"
Added injected record registry for Shalidor's Mirror
(Added registered injected records for the Aurbis suite of mods by AlchemicaMateria.) |
(Added injected record registry for Shalidor's Mirror) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|00420Fxx||[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/3424782 Argonil]||Archery Tweaks.esp | |00420Fxx||[https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/users/3424782 Argonil]||Archery Tweaks.esp | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/13782]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Nexusmods Icon.svg|frameless|20x20px|link=https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrimspecialedition/mods/13782]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01008805-01008877 | |||
|Sami | |||
|Shalidor's Mirror.esp | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |