Difference between revisions of "Keyword Reference"
Added "Self" and "Parent", with links to their documentation on the Function Reference page
imported>Cipscis m (Corrected link that was going to a redirect) |
imported>Cipscis (Added "Self" and "Parent", with links to their documentation on the Function Reference page) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Literals_Reference#None_Literal|None]] | | [[Literals_Reference#None_Literal|None]] | ||
| [[Function_Reference#Special_Variables|Parent]] | |||
| [[Property_Reference|Property]] | | [[Property_Reference|Property]] | ||
| [[Function_Reference#Examples|Return]] | | [[Function_Reference#Examples|Return]] | ||
| [[Script_File_Structure#Header_Line|ScriptName]] | | [[Script_File_Structure#Header_Line|ScriptName]] | ||
| [[Function_Reference#Special_Variables|Self]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[State_Reference|State]] | | [[State_Reference|State]] | ||
| [[Literals_Reference#String_Literals|String]] | | [[Literals_Reference#String_Literals|String]] | ||
| [[Differences_from_Previous_Scripting#Keywords|True]] | | [[Differences_from_Previous_Scripting#Keywords|True]] | ||
| [[Statement_Reference#While_Statement|While]] | | [[Statement_Reference#While_Statement|While]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |