Difference between revisions of "Creation Kit Interface Cheat Sheet"
Creation Kit Interface Cheat Sheet (edit)
Revision as of 14:29, 27 February 2012
, 14:29, 27 February 2012Added Toggle Grass
imported>Throttlekitty (correction on wireframe) |
imported>Somnyus (Added Toggle Grass) |
||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|align="center"|'''B''' | |align="center"|'''B''' | ||
|In the Exterior, toggles Cell Borders on/off. | |In the Exterior, toggles Cell Borders on/off. | ||
|- | |||
|Toggle Grass | |||
|align="center"|'''8''' | |||
|Toggles Animated Grass on/off. | |||
|} | |} |